Fradye Blachorsky
Fradye Blachorsky

Fradye Blachorsky

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1053660506

Fradye Blachorsky

Specialist

She is located at 1312 38th Street in Brooklyn, NY 11218. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1053660506. Appointment can be made via the phone number (718) 686-3700. She is affiliated with 1 practices.

Affiliated practices

L'Refuah Medical & Rehabilitation Center
1312 38th Street
Brooklyn, 11218 NY
(718) 686-7600

Looking for more Specialists?

Out of the 1162 specialists in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Pessi Fischer
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1312 38th Street Brooklyn, 11218, NY
Batsheva Greenwald
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1312 38th Street Brooklyn, 11218, NY
Shulamit Fyzakov
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1312 38th Street Brooklyn, 11218, NY
Shifra Shimshoni
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1312 38th Street Brooklyn, 11218, NY
Esther Herskovitz
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1312 38th Street Brooklyn, 11218, NY
Sharon Safia
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1747 East 24th Street Brooklyn, 11229, NY
Hindy Landau
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1312 38th Strret Brooklyn, 11218, NY
Devora Leah Marsow
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1312 38th Street Brooklyn, 11218, NY
Chana Wagschal
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1312 38th Street Brooklyn, 11218, NY
Rachel Yavne
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1312-38 Steet Brooklyn, 11218, NY

Questions & Answers

Does Fradye Blachorsky have affiliation with practices?

Fradye Blachorsky is affiliated with L'Refuah Medical & Rehabilitation Center.

Where can you meet with Fradye Blachorsky?

Fradye Blachorsky's office is located at 1312 38th Street in Brooklyn, NY 11218.

Does Fradye Blachorsky accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Fradye Blachorsky accepts insurance.